Call Us :07313727212
701 HANDLE GOLDEN

701 HANDLE GOLDEN

350 INR/Set

Product Details:

  • Finish Type Electroplated Golden
  • Installation Type Screw Mount
  • Product Name 701 HANDLE GOLDEN
  • Product Type Handle
  • Material Premium Zinc Alloy
  • Metals Type Zinc
  • Finish Glossy Golden
  • Click to view more
X

701 HANDLE GOLDEN Price And Quantity

  • 350 INR/Set
  • 6 Set
  • Polished Gold
  • 100 Pieces
  • Wipe with dry cloth
  • High (tested for >50,000 cycles)
  • Elegant design, Long-lasting shine
  • Yes (anti-rust electroplated layer)
  • Cabinet, Drawer, Wardrobe Handle
  • Yes, screws provided
  • Wooden and Modular Furniture

701 HANDLE GOLDEN Product Specifications

  • Curved Bar
  • 8 mm
  • Zinc
  • 701 HANDLE GOLDEN
  • Electroplated Golden
  • 0.2 mm
  • 128 mm (center to center)
  • Handle
  • Approx. 90 grams
  • Glossy Golden
  • 16 mm
  • 128 mm (overall length 160 mm)
  • Screw Mount
  • 1 mm
  • Premium Zinc Alloy
  • Polished Gold
  • 100 Pieces
  • Wipe with dry cloth
  • High (tested for >50,000 cycles)
  • Elegant design, Long-lasting shine
  • Yes (anti-rust electroplated layer)
  • Cabinet, Drawer, Wardrobe Handle
  • Yes, screws provided
  • Wooden and Modular Furniture

701 HANDLE GOLDEN Trade Information

  • 100 Set Per Month
  • 7 Days

Product Description



Procure the transcendent 701 HANDLE GOLDEN at a reduced price to revamp your space with a touch of opulence. This gilt-edged handle, crafted from premium zinc alloy, boasts a polished golden finish and electroplated anti-rust coating for superior corrosion resistance. The elegant, curved bar design delivers long-lasting shine and exceptional durability, tested for over 50,000 cycles. Suitable for wooden and modular furniture, it is simple to install-screws are included. Grab this designer handle, a perfect blend of sophistication and strength, in bulk (minimum order 100 pieces) for your next project.

Versatile Application Across Multiple Surfaces

701 HANDLE GOLDEN is designed for seamless integration with a variety of surfaces such as cabinets, drawers, and wardrobes. Its curved bar silhouette offers an elegant touch for modular and wooden furniture alike. This handle is perfect for both residential and commercial sites, adding a sophisticated accent to kitchens, bedrooms, or office spaces. Its universal mounting system ensures flexibility, making it a top choice for dealers, fabricators, and furniture manufacturers across India.


Reliable Supply and Efficient Delivery Process

With stock ready and packaging meticulously tailored for safe transit, the 701 HANDLE GOLDEN can be handed over to clients promptly. Employing trusted transport services, each order is securely packed and tracked to ensure timely delivery. Whether you're a retailer or wholesaler, our streamlined distribution process guarantees your bulk orders are fulfilled efficiently every time, no matter where you're located in India.


FAQ's of 701 HANDLE GOLDEN:


Q: How is the 701 HANDLE GOLDEN installed?

A: Installation is straightforward-simply use the included screws to secure the handle onto your cabinet, drawer, or wardrobe. Screw-mount design ensures a snug, reliable fit.

Q: What surfaces and furniture are compatible with this handle?

A: The 701 HANDLE GOLDEN is compatible with wooden and modular furniture, making it perfect for cabinets, wardrobes, and drawers in homes, offices, and commercial spaces.

Q: When can I expect delivery after placing an order?

A: Once your order is confirmed, we hand it over to reputable transport services, ensuring prompt and reliable delivery from our ready stock. Delivery timelines may vary based on your location within India.

Q: Where can I purchase the 701 HANDLE GOLDEN in bulk?

A: This product is available through dealers, distributors, exporters, fabricators, manufacturers, retailers, suppliers, traders, and wholesalers across India. Minimum order quantity is 100 pieces.

Q: What makes the 701 HANDLE GOLDEN a durable choice?

A: Its premium zinc alloy build, electroplated golden finish, and anti-rust layer offer exceptional durability and resistance to wear, having passed rigorous tests of over 50,000 use cycles.

Q: How do I maintain the shine and appearance of the handle?

A: Simply wipe the handle with a dry cloth to preserve its opulent, glossy appearance and long-lasting shine.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

Other Products in 'Chair Handle' category



Back to top